ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16033317
nr 1603 3317
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, ur Fredman epistlar No 18. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x43,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, ur Fredman epistlar No 18. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x43 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
SEK 200
Monday Mars 4 2024
at 18:27:29
150 kr
150 kr
150 kr (Robot)